Cat 4 Master Men CX racing age 45+CXR #6 N. SeaTac
9:15 AM, 40 Minutes Sunday, November 24, 2019
Start time: 9:14:59 AM Published: 24-Nov-2019 10:30 AM

POSBIBATHLETESOC TEAMLOCALEDEFICITCHIPSPLITSFIRSTLASTELAPSED
1.1003FOREST HOAG HAGENS BERMANSEATTLE, WA0:0015894509:14:5910:01:2146:21
2.998CHRIS BOOHER FOUNT CYCLING GUILDLEAVENWORTH, WA0:3314618509:14:5910:01:5446:54
3.924JUSTIN VALENTE BROADMARK/MT SI RACINGFALL CITY, WA1:1014273509:14:5910:02:3247:32
4.821CHRIS ANDERSEN NEWCASTLE, WA1:4216120509:14:5910:03:0348:04
5.1033GEORGE MOUNT LAKEWOOD, WA1:548450509:14:5910:03:1548:16
6.1832LARRY STEINBERG BSSSAMMAMISH, WA2:195591509:14:5910:03:4048:41
7.407JOSH WARBORG ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACINGSEATTLE, WA2:428305509:14:5910:04:0349:04
8.806TONY LABRIOLA INDIGENOUS WHEEL COLAKEWOOD, WA3:1115566509:14:5910:04:3249:33
9.802MIKE VANORDEN ALKI VELO CLUB/HOTWIRE RACINGSEATTLE, WA3:3814793509:14:5910:05:0050:00
10.1092GREG FRANKFURTER DAVIS, CA3:5616490509:14:5910:05:1750:18
11.814DAVID MOUNT SESTTLE, WA4:4310133509:14:5910:06:0551:05
12.1039JONATHAN CULLOM AUBURN, WA5:0814167509:14:5910:06:2951:30
13.877DEAN SABOL SLALOM CONSULTING/ MCLEOD CONSTRUCTIONSHORELINE, WA5:0915687509:14:5910:06:3051:31
14.810CHRIS HERMOSO SEATTLE, WA5:2313967509:14:5910:06:4551:45
15.824BEN WOLF ALKI/RUBICONSEATTLE, WA6:3210704509:14:5910:07:5352:54
16.1007MIKE DOHERTY LAKE FOREST PARK, WA6:3514286509:14:5910:07:5652:57
17.1029NATHAN SCHREINER OLYMPIA ORTHOPAEDIC ASSOCIATESLACEY, WA6:3516118509:14:5910:07:5652:57
18.812DAN GOLDBERG CANNONDALESEATTLE, WA6:3910595509:14:5910:08:0053:01
19.1093JESIAH BELL TBA RACINGSEATTLE, WA6:4116376509:14:5910:08:0253:03
20.1034CHRIS KLEMCZYK FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTINGBOTHELL, WA7:2211698509:14:5910:08:4453:44
21.1418RICK DORGAN LOS TOADIESSHORELINE, WA7:2813027509:14:5910:08:4953:50
22.816PETER MAXWELL MISFITZENUMCLAW, WA7:5115867509:14:5910:09:1354:13
23.1094MATT DRESSLER ALKI VELO HOTWIRE RACINGSEATTLE, WA8:3015751509:14:5910:09:5154:52
24.871JEFF NELSON EGENCIAKIRKLAND, WA8:4414666509:14:5910:10:0655:06
25.1002ADAM ARLAN NORTHWEST VELO/FRMBOTHELL, WA10:3215878509:14:5910:11:5356:54
26.1040CALEB BANTA-GREEN EGENCIASEATTLE, WA10:4911524509:14:5910:12:1057:11
27.1078JOHN GREER TEAM DOUBLECHECKTACOMA, WA12:302813509:14:5910:13:5158:52
28.473CHRIS KINSELLA SEATTLE, WA14:1014147509:14:5910:15:321:00:32
29.1035TIM GOGGIN SEATTLE, WA-115904409:14:5910:01:1146:11
30.801DYLAN LIPPERT TACOMA, WA-115868409:14:5910:01:5947:00
31.923ANDRE TIFFANY UNAVITASEATTLE, WA-116024409:14:5910:05:3650:37
32.823LARS PEDERSEN NEMESIS RACINGSNOHOMISH, WA-215563309:14:5909:44:1929:20
33.805TIMOTHY LEARY FIRST STRIKE VELO / SLALOM CONSULTINGSEATTLE, WA-316102209:14:5909:28:0013:00
34.645HYUN LEE BROADMARK CAPITAL CYCLINGBOTHELL, WA-315664209:14:5909:30:2615:27
DNS876ERIK JOHNSON MORGAN STANLEYFEDERAL WAY, WA160750